Administrative Team

Jean.jpg
Jean Winfrey
Executive Director
Jessica-Mardis-website.jpg
Jessica Mardis
Director of Operations
Rachel-Mouton-3-website.jpg
Rachel Mouton
Director of Development
Sara-Winders-2-website.jpg
Sara Winders
Grant Writer
Glenn-Brewington-website.jpg
Glenn Brewington
IT and Building Systems Manager
Maddie-Owens-website.jpg
Maddie Owens
Community Involvement Coordinator
Andrea-Bennett-website.jpg
Andrea Bennett
HR & Database Administrator
Molly-Smith-website.jpg
Molly Smith
Director of Events and Marketing
Susan-Griffin-Website.jpg
Susan Griffin
Director of Finance
Sharon-Keenan-website.jpg
Sharon Keenan
Receptionist
Lindsay-Nozak-website.jpg
Lindsay Nozak
Events Coordinator
Melissa-Esmon-2-website.jpg
Melissa Esmon
Community Outreach Coordinator
Christina-website.jpg
Christina McEndarfer
Executive Assistant

Therapy Team

Julie-Wilson-website.jpg
Julie Wilson
Director of Therapy Services // Physical Therapist
Linda-S-website.jpg
Linda Steed
Director of Global Impact // Physical Therapist
Sherry-G-website.jpg
Sherry Gurney
Low Vision Therapist
Stephanie-website.jpg
Stefanie Olson
Assistive Technology Coordinator
Ann-Mccoy-website.jpg
Anne McCoy
Occupational Therapist
Brittany-Gartner-website.jpg
Brittany Gartner
Physical Therapist
Lauren-Gebhard-website.jpg
Lauren Gebhard
Speech Language Pathologist
Kendal-M-website.jpg
Kendal McMahon
Speech Language Pathologist
Chris-Staub-website.jpg
Chris Staub
Nurse
Sara-S-website.jpg
Sara Stophel
Health Associate

Children’s¬†Services

Cheryl-Miller-email.jpg
Cheryl Miller
Director of Educational Services
Laura-McDonald-website.jpg
Laura McDonald
Waiting List Coordinator

Educational Services

Paige-Jones-website.jpg
Paige Jones
Pink Class Lead Teacher
Heather-Pionke-website.jpg
Heather Pionke
Yellow Class Lead Teacher
Gloria-Cardamone-website.jpg
Gloria Cardamone
Director of Curriculum // Red Class Lead Teacher
Julie-H-website.jpg
Julie Harrelson
Green Class Lead Teacher
Kimberly-C-website.jpg
Kimberly Hechtner
Purple Class Lead Teacher
Katherine-website.jpg
Katherine Vuocolo
Blue Class Lead Teacher
Julie-Lipe-website.jpg
Julie Lipe
Aqua Class Lead Teacher
Emily-website.jpg
Emily Hitchcock
Orange Class Lead Teacher
Cheryl-website.jpg
Cheryl Chamberlain
SKIP Teacher
Faith-website.jpg
Faith White
Nursery Teacher
Abby-Cavness-Website.jpg
Abby Cavness
Pink Class Associate Teacher
Lisa-Merrill-website.jpg
Lisa Merrill
Pink Class Associate Teacher
Katie-Murphy-website.jpg
Katie Murphy
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
Elana-Aguilar-website.jpg
Elana Aguilar
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
Michelle-Grant-website.jpg
Michelle Grant
Red Class Associate Teacher
Angela-Pederson-website.jpg
Angela Pederson
Red Class Associate Teacher
Molly-Willis-website.jpg
Molly Willis
Green Class Associate Teacher
Kaley-Gartner-website.jpg
Kaley Gartner
Green Class Associate Teacher
Nicole-Fields-website.jpg
Nicole Fields
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Amber-website.jpg
Amber Radebaugh
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Haley-Taylor-website.jpg
Haley Taylor
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Debbie-Ross-website.jpg
Debbie Ross
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Kyla-Beasley-website.jpg
Kyla Beasley
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Madison-Smith-website.jpg
Madison Smith
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Devin-Estrem-website.jpg
Devin Estrem
Orange Class Associate Teacher
Kristin-Neary-website.jpg
Kristen Neary
Orange Class Associate Teacher