Administrative Team

Jean.jpg
Jean Winfrey
Executive Director
Jessica-Mardis-website.jpg
Jessica Mardis
Director of Operations
Lindsay-Nozak-website.jpg
Lindsay Nozak
Director of Events and Marketing
LindaS-1.jpg
Linda Steed
Director of Global Impact
Rachel-Mouton-3-website.jpg
Rachel Mouton
Director of Development
Nicole-Fields-website.jpg
Nicole Fields
Development Assistant
Kali-Campbell-edit-2.jpg
Kali Campbell
Grant Writer
Maddie-Owens-website.jpg
Maddie Owens
Volunteer, College and Career Coordinator
Christina-website.jpg
Christina McEndarfer
Executive Assistant
Susan-Griffin-Website.jpg
Susan Griffin
Director of Finance/Human Resources
Ashley-Harrison-Edit.jpg
Ashley Harrison
Accounting Clerk
Sharon-Keenan-edit.jpg
Sharon Keenan
Receptionist
Glenn-Brewington-website.jpg
Glenn Brewington
IT and Building Systems Manager
JordanCash.jpg
Jordan Cash
Community Outreach Coordinator
Tammy-Franklin-edit-1.jpg
Tammy Franklin
Database Administrator
Mike-Walker-edit.jpg
Mike Walker
Facilities and Maintenance Coordinator

Therapy Team

Julie-Wilson-edit.jpg
Julie Wilson
Director of Therapy Services // Physical Therapist
Sherry-G-website.jpg
Sherry Gurney
Low Vision Therapist
Stephanie-website.jpg
Stefanie Olson
Assistive Technology Coordinator
LyndaC.jpg
Lynda Crouch
Assistive Technology Coordinator
Ann-Mccoy-website.jpg
Anne McCoy
Occupational Therapist
Jodi-Howe-edit.jpg
Jodi Howe
Occupational Therapist
Brittany-Gartner-website.jpg
Brittany Gartner
Physical Therapist
Lauren-Gebhard-website.jpg
Lauren Gebhard
Speech Language Pathologist
Kendal-M-website.jpg
Kendal McMahon
Speech Language Pathologist
Jamey-Fox-edit-4.jpg
Jamey Fox
Physical Therapist
Chris-Staub-website.jpg
Chris Staub
Nurse

Children’s¬†Services

Cheryl-Miller-email.jpg
Cheryl Miller
Director of Educational Services
Laura-McDonald-website.jpg
Laura McDonald
Waiting List Coordinator

Educational Services

Devin-Estrem-website.jpg
Devin Estrem
Yellow Class Lead Teacher
AudreS-edit.jpg
Audre Stoner
Pink Class Lead Teacher
Michelle-Grant-website.jpg
Michelle Grant
Blue Class Lead Teacher
Courtney-Levy-1.jpg
Courtney Levy
Purple Class Lead Teacher
Jordan-Hames-1.jpg
Jordan Hames
Red Class Lead Teacher
Kyla-Beasley-website.jpg
Kyla Beasley
Aqua Class Lead Teacher
Kelsey-Sanchez-1.jpg
Kelsey Sanchez
Green Class Lead Teacher
Sarah-Johnson-1.jpg
Sarah Johnson
Orange Class Lead Teacher
Cheryl-website.jpg
Cheryl Chamberlain
SKIP Teacher
Faith-website.jpg
Faith White
Nursery Teacher
Lauren-Ford-1.jpg
Lauren Ford
Pink Class Associate Teacher
MeaganM.jpg
Meagan Merrill
Pink Class Associate Teacher
Lisa-Merrill-website.jpg
Lisa Merrill
Nurse Assistant
HannahS.jpg
Hannah Sluka
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Emily-Beeman-1.jpg
Emily Beeman
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Elana-Aguilar-website.jpg
Elana Aguilar
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
DeeEmerson-1.jpg
Dee Emerson
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
Angela-Palmer-edit-3.jpg
Angela Palmer
Red Class Associate Teacher
RebeccaC.jpg
Rebecca Coffee
Red Class Associate Teacher
Molly-Willis-website.jpg
Molly Willis
Green Class Associate Teacher
Kaley-Gartner-website.jpg
Kaley Gartner
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Amber-website.jpg
Amber Radebaugh
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Debbie-Ross-website.jpg
Debbie Ross
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Haley-Taylor-website.jpg
Haley Taylor
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Madison-Smith-website.jpg
Madison Smith
Green Class Associate Teacher
Kristin-Neary-website.jpg
Kristen Neary
Orange Class Associate Teacher
LauraA-2.jpg
Laura Anderson
Orange Class Associate Teacher