Administrative Team

Ann-Mccoy-website.jpg
Anne McCoy
Executive Director
Jessica-Mardis-website.jpg
Jessica Mardis
Director of Operations
Christina-website.jpg
Christina McEndarfer
Executive Assistant
Maddie-Owens-website.jpg
Maddie Owens
Volunteer, College and Career Coordinator
MegEiner.jpg
Meg Einer
Volunteer Assistant
LindaS.jpg
Linda Steed
Director of Global Classroom
Kristen-Hopkins.png
Kristen Hopkins
Global Impact Assistant
Molly-Smith-website.jpg
Molly Smith
Director of Development and Marketing
AnnChinworth.png
Ann Chinworth
Grant Writer
Tayler.jpg
Tayler Burks
Marketing Coordinator
Lindsay-Nozak-website-e1524669831952.jpg
Lindsay Nozak
Director of Events
AmyKeil.png
Amy Keil
Events Coordinator
Megan-Arledge.jpg
Megan Arledge
Events Assistant
Untitled-design-9.png
Susan Griffin
Director of Finance/Human Resources
BrianahD.jpg
Brianah Dodson
Database Administrator
Untitled-design-34.png
Teri King
Finance Clerk
Sharon-Keenan-edit-e1524669955116.jpg
Sharon Keenan
Receptionist
Glenn-Brewington-website-e1524669511424.jpg
Glenn Brewington
IT and Building Systems Manager

Therapy Team

Julie-Wilson-edit.jpg
Julie Wilson
Director of Therapy Services // Physical Therapist
Jamey-Fox-edit-4-e1524670487840.jpg
Jamey Fox
Physical Therapist
Brittany-Gartner-website.jpg
Brittany Gartner
Physical Therapist
Dede-Flatley.jpg
Dede Flatley
Physical Therapist
Jodi-Howe-edit-e1524671496425.jpg
Jodi Howe
Occupational Therapist
BrooklynNeufeld.png
Brooklyn Smith
Occupational Therapist
Courtney-Hollingsworth.jpg
Courtney Hollingsworth
Occupational Therapist
Stephanie-website.jpg
Stefanie Olson
Assistive Technology Coordinator
Untitled-design-19.png
Lynda Crouch
Assistive Technology Coordinator
Lauren-Gebhard-website.jpg
Lauren Gebhard
Speech Language Pathologist
ClareyAllenweb.jpg
Clarey Sharum
Speech Language Pathologist
Riley-Horton.jpg
Riley Horton
Speech Language Pathologist
Chris-Staub-website.jpg
Chris Staub
Nurse
Untitled-design-31.png
Dee Emerson
Family Learning Center Nurse

Educational Services

Untitled-design-6.jpg
Mindy Cash
Director of Educational Services
Untitled-design-31.jpg
Jordan Merrill
Director of Family Learning Center
Laura-McDonald-website.jpg
Laura McDonald
Family Network Coordinator
Untitled-design-16.png
Molly Willis
Children Services Administrative Assistant
Blair-Brown.jpg
Blair Brown
Early Childhood Learning Specialist
Untitled-design-37.png
Kristen Neary
Coral Class Lead Teacher
Untitled-design-6.png
Meagan Slaybaugh
Coral Class Associate Teacher
Nicole-Nichols.jpg
Nicole Nichols
Coral Class Associate Teacher
Untitled-design-4.jpg
Madi Medders
Jade Class Lead Teacher
Untitled-design-24.png
Cheyenne Lee
Jade Class Associate Teacher
Sarah-Johnson-1-e1524670704347.jpg
Sarah Sullivant
Purple Class Lead Teacher
LauraA-2-e1524670405200.jpg
Laura Anderson
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Hailey-Davis.jpg
Hailey Davis
Purple Class Associate Teacher
Devin-Estrem-website.jpg
Devin Estrem
Yellow Class Lead Teacher
Elana-Aguilar-website-e1524673199180.jpg
Elana Aguilar
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
Rachel-Blair.jpg
Rachel Blair
Yellow Class Associate Teacher
Michelle-Grant-website.jpg
Michelle Grant
Blue Class Lead Teacher
Haley-Taylor-website.jpg
Haley Taylor
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Debbie-Ross-website.jpg
Debbie Ross
Blue Class Associate Teacher
Nicole-Fields-website.jpg
Nicole Fields
Pink Class Lead Teacher
AnnaRobertson.jpg
Anna Robertson
Pink Class Associate Teacher
Untitled-design-35.png
Becky Woeppel
Pink Class Associate Teacher
Kyla-Beasley-website.jpg
Kyla Beasley
Aqua Class Lead Teacher
HannahS-edit-e1524671665744.jpg
Hannah Sluka
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Dolly-Njoroje.jpg
Dolly Njorge
Aqua Class Associate Teacher
Untitled-design-30.png
Jordan Hames
Red Class Lead Teacher
Untitled-design-2.jpg
Seth Allen
Red Class Associate Teacher
RebeccaC-e1524670320183.jpg
Rebecca Coffee
Red Class Associate Teacher
Kelsey-Sanchez-1.jpg
Kelsey Sanchez
Green Class Lead Teacher
Kaley-Gartner-website.jpg
Kaley Gartner
Green Class Associate Teacher
Madison-Smith-website-e1524673177990.jpg
Madison Smith
Green Class Associate Teacher
AudreS-edit.jpg
Audre King
Orange Class Lead Teacher
Kelsey.jpg
Kelsey Seaman
Orange Class Associate Teacher
Amber-website.jpg
Amber Radebaugh
Orange Class Associate Teacher/ SKIP Teacher
Cheryl-website.jpg
Cheryl Chamberlain
SKIP Teacher
Faith-website.jpg
Faith White
Nursery Teacher

Staff Resources: Click Here